École Française du XIXe siècle

Lot 43
Estimation :
1000 - 1200 EUR
Result : 4 200EUR
Portrait of a woman with music score Oil on canvas. 73 x 59,5 cm Provenance: - Sale Paris, Hôtel Drouot, Me Renaud, 1980s. - remained in the same family until today.